Fall Baseball 2017 Results


Wednesday, November 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jones (10U Minors) 0
Clough (10U Minors) 8
 
Tuesday, November 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tucker (10U Minors) 12
Fried (10U Minors) 6
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hux (10U Minors) 10
Esperson (10U Minors) 11
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Talley (12U Majors) 11
Johnson (12U Majors) 12
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Fried (10U Minors) 6
Hux (10U Minors) 7
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Esperson (10U Minors) 10
Jones (10U Minors) 14
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Wilson (10U Minors) 6
Tucker (10U Minors) 9
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Clough (10U Minors) 7
Wilson (10U Minors) 1
 
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Talley (12U Majors) 20
Ramirez (12U Majors) 14
 
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tucker (10U Minors) 15
Fried (10U Minors) 4
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Albers (12U Majors) 9
Talley (12U Majors) 9
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Esperson (10U Minors) 14
Hux (10U Minors) 8
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Jones (10U Minors) 1
Wilson (10U Minors) 12
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Hux (10U Minors) 0
Tucker (10U Minors) 15
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fried (10U Minors) 8
Clough (10U Minors) 12
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Talley (12U Majors) 16
Guymon (12U Majors) 6
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Albers (12U Majors) 16
Ramirez (12U Majors) 2
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hux (10U Minors) 5
Wilson (10U Minors) 9
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Johnson (12U Majors) 13
Talley (12U Majors) 9
 
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Clough (10U Minors) 7
Jones (10U Minors) 8
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ramirez (12U Majors) 9
Guymon (12U Majors) 11
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Johnson (12U Majors) 9
Albers (12U Majors) 4
 
Monday, October 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Esperson (10U Minors) 3
Fried (10U Minors) 9
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Jones (10U Minors) 13
Esperson (10U Minors) 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Clough (10U Minors) 16
Hux (10U Minors) 10
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Wilson (10U Minors) 7
Tucker (10U Minors) 3
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ramirez (12U Majors) 10
Johnson (12U Majors) 11
 
Friday, October 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Guymon (12U Majors) 8
Albers (12U Majors) 9
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fried (10U Minors) 16
Hux (10U Minors) 13
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Talley (12U Majors) 6
Johnson (12U Majors) 17
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tucker (10U Minors) 12
Clough (10U Minors) 7
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Esperson (10U Minors) 2
Wilson (10U Minors) 12
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Guymon (12U Majors) 11
Talley (12U Majors) 1
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hux (10U Minors) 1
Jones (10U Minors) 8
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Albers (12U Majors) 11
Ramirez (12U Majors) 5
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Esperson (10U Minors) 3
Tucker (10U Minors) 11
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Clough (10U Minors) 5
Wilson (10U Minors) 12
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fried (10U Minors) 11
Jones (10U Minors) 8
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Albers (12U Majors) 14
Johnson (12U Majors) 4
 
Friday, October 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ramirez (12U Majors) 7
Talley (12U Majors) 13
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jones (10U Minors) 6
Tucker (10U Minors) 7
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Clough (10U Minors) 15
Esperson (10U Minors) 10
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fried (10U Minors) 2
Wilson (10U Minors) 12
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
    Mesa Csader 3
Bonvicino (15U Juniors) 11
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Bonvicino (15U Juniors) 0
    Mesa Wright 10
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Mesa Katzenmeier 16
Reynolds (15U Juniors) 5
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wilson (10U Minors) 11
Fried (10U Minors) 4
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Guymon (12U Majors) 10
Johnson (12U Majors) 12
 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tucker (10U Minors) 14
Hux (10U Minors) 10
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jones (10U Minors) 11
Clough (10U Minors) 15
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ramirez (12U Majors) 10
Guymon (12U Majors) 8
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fried (10U Minors) 11
Esperson (10U Minors) 16
 
Monday, October 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Talley (12U Majors) 2
Albers (12U Majors) 10
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Jones (10U Minors) 16
Hux (10U Minors) 9
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Wilson (10U Minors) 15
Esperson (10U Minors) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
    Mesa Katzenmeier 10
Bonvicino (15U Juniors) 7
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Clough (10U Minors) 8
Tucker (10U Minors) 14
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Reynolds (15U Juniors) 7
    Mesa Shoemaker 10
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Johnson (12U Majors) 17
Ramirez (12U Majors) 5
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Talley (12U Majors) 22
Guymon (12U Majors) 8
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tucker (10U Minors) 14
Wilson (10U Minors) 9
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Albers (12U Majors) 7
Guymon (12U Majors) 2
 
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Esperson (10U Minors) 7
Jones (10U Minors) 11
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hux (10U Minors) 6
Clough (10U Minors) 17
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bonvicino (15U Juniors) 12
Reynolds (15U Juniors) 13
 
Monday, September 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ramirez (12U Majors) 2
Albers (12U Majors) 3
 
Monday, September 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Johnson (12U Majors) 19
Talley (12U Majors) 10
 
Monday, September 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fried (10U Minors) 13
Tucker (10U Minors) 10
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Clough (10U Minors) 11
Fried (10U Minors) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Wilson (10U Minors) 10
Jones (10U Minors) 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
    Mesa Shoemaker 14
Bonvicino (15U Juniors) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Hux (10U Minors) 8
Esperson (10U Minors) 9
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Reynolds (15U Juniors) 11
    Mesa Wright 6
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Talley (12U Majors) 21
Ramirez (12U Majors) 7
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Johnson (12U Majors) 19
Guymon (12U Majors) 2
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Reynolds (15U Juniors) 13
Bonvicino (15U Juniors) 4
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wilson (10U Minors) 15
Hux (10U Minors) 3
 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Johnson (12U Majors) 17
Albers (12U Majors) 10
 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jones (10U Minors) 20
Fried (10U Minors) 9
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tucker (10U Minors) 14
Esperson (10U Minors) 6
 
Monday, September 18, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Albers (12U Majors) 14
Talley (12U Majors) 3
 
Monday, September 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wilson (10U Minors) 14
Clough (10U Minors) 6
 
Monday, September 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Guymon (12U Majors) 20
Ramirez (12U Majors) 9
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Ramirez (12U Majors) 8
Johnson (12U Majors) 16
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Tucker (10U Minors) 11
Jones (10U Minors) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Guymon (12U Majors) 3
Albers (12U Majors) 3
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Hux (10U Minors) 0
Fried (10U Minors) 6
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
    Mesa Katzemeier 11
Reynolds (15U Juniors) 0
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Esperson (10U Minors) 13
Clough (10U Minors) 10
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Bonvicino (15U Juniors) 7
    Mesa Foster 6